Mashaal
Manager of Inferno Impluse · Net worth: $2.307M
Liquid
$2.307M
Locked (vault)
$0
In wagers
$0
Stocks
$0
Net worth
$2.307M
Balance history
|
to
Vault positions
season-2
Unlocked
Principal: $9.514M
Current: $0
Mode: manual
season-3
Unlocked
Principal: $8.078M
Current: $0
Mode: manual
Yield schedule
Match 1
✓ Released
Match 1
✓ Released
Match 2
✓ Released
Match 2
✓ Released
Match 3
✓ Released
Match 3
⏳ Pending
Match 3
✓ Released
Match 4
✓ Released
Match 4
✓ Released
Match 5
✓ Released
Match 5
✓ Released
Match 6
✓ Released
Match 6
✓ Released
Match 7
✓ Released
Match 7
✓ Released
Match 8
✓ Released
Match 8
✓ Released
Match 9
✓ Released
Match 10
✓ Released
Match 11
✓ Released
Recent activity
| When | Type | Amount | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-18 11:04 PM | squad_levy | -$8.136M | Squad cost levy ($8.136M) |
| 2026-10-18 11:04 PM | squad_levy_refund | +$10.443M | Squad cost levy refund ($10.443M) |
| 2026-09-26 03:43 PM | squad_levy | -$10.443M | Squad cost levy (10512) |
| 2026-09-26 01:26 PM | admin_adjust | +$1.5M | Inflation adjustment |
| 2026-09-24 05:50 PM | admin_adjust | +$300k | Ball retrieved |
| 2026-09-24 05:42 PM | vault_unlock | +$8.078M | Vault unlocked for season season-3 |
| 2026-09-24 05:41 PM | vault_harvest | +$565k | Match 12 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-24 05:41 PM | vault_lock | -$528k | Locked 528 in vault |
| 2026-09-24 05:41 PM | vault_harvest | +$528k | Match 11 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-24 05:41 PM | vault_lock | -$494k | Locked 494 in vault |
| 2026-09-24 05:41 PM | vault_harvest | +$494k | Match 10 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-24 05:41 PM | vault_lock | -$462k | Locked 462 in vault |
| 2026-09-24 05:41 PM | vault_harvest | +$462k | Match 9 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-24 05:41 PM | vault_lock | -$1.366M | Locked 1366 in vault |
| 2026-09-21 02:04 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M12) |
| 2026-09-21 01:11 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M11) |
| 2026-09-21 12:24 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M10) |
| 2026-09-21 12:22 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M9) |
| 2026-09-15 12:30 PM | vault_harvest | +$366k | Match 8 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-15 12:30 PM | vault_lock | -$342k | Locked 342 in vault |
| 2026-09-15 12:00 PM | vault_harvest | +$342k | Match 7 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-15 12:00 PM | vault_lock | -$320k | Locked 320 in vault |
| 2026-09-15 11:30 AM | vault_harvest | +$320k | Match 6 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-15 11:30 AM | vault_lock | -$299k | Locked 299 in vault |
| 2026-09-15 11:00 AM | vault_harvest | +$299k | Match 5 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-15 11:00 AM | vault_lock | -$1.214M | Locked 1214 in vault |
| 2026-09-14 11:28 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M8) |
| 2026-09-14 10:49 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M7) |
| 2026-09-14 10:48 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M6) |
| 2026-09-14 10:48 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M5) |
| 2026-09-12 03:00 PM | vault_harvest | +$214k | Match 4 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-12 03:00 PM | vault_lock | -$200k | Locked 200 in vault |
| 2026-09-12 02:00 PM | vault_harvest | +$200k | Match 3 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-12 02:00 PM | vault_lock | -$187k | Locked 187 in vault |
| 2026-09-11 10:00 PM | vault_harvest | +$187k | Match 2 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-11 10:00 PM | vault_lock | -$174k | Locked 174 in vault |
| 2026-09-11 09:00 PM | vault_harvest | +$174k | Match 1 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-11 09:00 PM | vault_lock | -$2.492M | Locked 2492 in vault |
| 2026-09-10 09:44 PM | wager_stake | -$1.5M | Bet on 'M3: Chingari CC vs Pandiya CC' (Chingari wins) by admin |
| 2026-09-10 09:33 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M4) |
| 2026-09-10 09:33 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M3) |
| 2026-09-10 09:32 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M2) |
| 2026-09-10 09:31 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M1) |
| 2026-09-05 01:59 PM | vault_auto_release | +$2.992M | Auto capital returned to liquid (season season-3) |
| 2026-09-04 12:53 PM | vault_lock | -$2.992M | Locked 2992 in vault |
| 2026-09-04 12:53 PM | squad_levy | -$7.188M | Squad cost levy (7188) |
| 2026-09-03 02:31 PM | vault_unlock | +$9.514M | Vault unlocked for season season-2 |
| 2026-09-03 02:30 PM | vault_harvest | +$666k | Match 12 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-03 02:30 PM | vault_lock | -$856k | Locked 856 in vault |
| 2026-09-03 02:29 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M12) |
| 2026-09-03 11:40 AM | vault_harvest | +$606k | Match 11 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-03 11:40 AM | vault_lock | -$566k | Locked 566 in vault |
| 2026-09-03 11:30 AM | vault_harvest | +$566k | Match 10 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-03 11:30 AM | vault_lock | -$529k | Locked 529 in vault |
| 2026-09-03 11:20 AM | vault_harvest | +$529k | Match 9 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-03 11:20 AM | vault_lock | -$495k | Locked 495 in vault |
| 2026-09-03 11:10 AM | vault_harvest | +$495k | Match 8 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-03 11:10 AM | vault_lock | -$462k | Locked 462 in vault |
| 2026-09-03 11:00 AM | vault_harvest | +$462k | Match 7 harvested yield |
| 2026-09-03 11:00 AM | vault_lock | -$1.442M | Locked 1442 in vault |
| 2026-08-31 11:52 PM | wager_payout | +$281k | Winning payout on 'M9: Chandia vs Teeli' (Teeli wins); House topped up 423 |
| 2026-08-31 11:48 PM | wager_stake | -$150k | Bet on 'M9: Chandia vs Teeli' (Teeli wins) by admin |
| 2026-08-31 11:46 PM | wager_stake | -$100k | Bet on 'M8: Teeli vs Inferno' (Inferno wins) by admin |
| 2026-08-31 11:44 PM | wager_stake | -$500k | Bet on 'M7: MHK vs Chandia' (MHK wins) by admin |
| 2026-08-31 11:38 PM | admin_adjust | +$300k | Ball collection |
| 2026-08-31 11:36 PM | admin_adjust | -$500k | Yousuf sub |
| 2026-08-31 11:34 PM | admin_adjust | +$500k | Umpire duty |
| 2026-08-31 11:15 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M11) |
| 2026-08-31 11:13 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M10) |
| 2026-08-31 11:02 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M9) |
| 2026-08-31 11:00 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M8) |
| 2026-08-31 10:58 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M7) |
| 2026-08-27 12:00 PM | vault_harvest | +$361k | Match 6 harvested yield |
| 2026-08-27 12:00 PM | vault_lock | -$338k | Locked 338 in vault |
| 2026-08-27 11:40 AM | vault_harvest | +$338k | Match 5 harvested yield |
| 2026-08-27 11:40 AM | vault_lock | -$316k | Locked 316 in vault |
| 2026-08-27 11:20 AM | vault_harvest | +$316k | Match 4 harvested yield |
| 2026-08-27 11:20 AM | vault_lock | -$295k | Locked 295 in vault |
| 2026-08-27 11:00 AM | vault_harvest | +$295k | Match 3 harvested yield |
| 2026-08-27 11:00 AM | vault_lock | -$4.215M | Locked 4215 in vault |
| 2026-08-26 10:15 PM | admin_adjust | +$888k | compensation for faulty wager of M3 |
| 2026-08-26 09:58 PM | wager_payout | +$777k | Winning payout on 'M3: MHK vs Chandia' (MHK wins); House auto-injected 800 |
| 2026-08-26 07:02 PM | wager_stake | -$500k | Bet on 'M3: MHK vs Chandia' (MHK wins) by admin |
| 2026-08-26 06:14 PM | admin_adjust | +$750k | umpire duty (2 matches; 1 decision overturn) |
| 2026-08-26 03:58 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M6) |
| 2026-08-26 03:58 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M5) |
| 2026-08-26 03:58 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M4) |
| 2026-08-26 03:57 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M3) |
| 2026-08-21 08:24 AM | admin_adjust | +$400k | Bringing balls |
| 2026-08-17 01:53 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M2) |
| 2026-08-17 01:37 PM | match_reward | +$250k | Match reward (M1) |
| 2026-08-17 10:13 AM | auction_close | -$2.1M | Sold Hashir for 2100 |
| 2026-08-17 10:05 AM | auction_close | -$2.9M | Sold Talha for 2900 |
| 2026-08-17 10:02 AM | auction_close | -$4.6M | Sold Owais for 4600 |
| 2026-08-17 09:57 AM | auction_close | +$5.25M | Undo lot close |
| 2026-08-17 09:57 AM | auction_close | -$5.25M | Sold Qambar for 5250 |
| 2026-08-16 11:17 PM | vault_unlock | +$10M | Season Season 2 deleted — vault released |
| 2026-08-16 06:18 PM | season_funding | +$10M | 10,000 universal funding |
| 2026-08-16 06:18 PM | vault_lock | -$10M | Locked 10000 in vault |